Route 65 Welland to Niagara Falls
Niagara College (Welland Campus) | Welland Terminal | Schisler / Montrose | Concentrix | Canadian Drive Hub | Montrose / Lundys Lane | Morrison / Dorchester Hub |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6:55 a.m. | 7:03 a.m. | 7:15 a.m. | 7:18 a.m. | 7:25 a.m. | 7:31 a.m. | 7:39 a.m. |
7:25 a.m. | 7:33 a.m. | 7:45 a.m. | 7:48 a.m. | 7:55 a.m. | 8:01 a.m. | 8:09 a.m. |
7:55 a.m. | 8:03 a.m. | 8:15 a.m. | 8:18 a.m. | 8:25 a.m. | 8:31 a.m. | 8:39 a.m. |
8:25 a.m. | 8:33 a.m. | 8:45 a.m. | 8:48 a.m. | 8:55 a.m. | 9:01 a.m. | 9:39 a.m. |
8:55 a.m. | 9:03 a.m. | 9:15 a.m. | 9:18 a.m. | 9:25 a.m. | 9:31 a.m. | 9:39 a.m. |
9:25 a.m. | 9:33 a.m. | 9:45 a.m. | 9:48 a.m. | 9:55 a.m. | 10:01 a.m. | 10:09 a.m. |
9:55 a.m. | 10:03 a.m. | 10:15 a.m. | 10:18 a.m. | 10:25 a.m. | 10:31 a.m. | 10:39 a.m. |
every 30 minutes until | ||||||
9:25 p.m. | 9:33 p.m. | 9:45 p.m. | 9:48 p.m. | 9:55 p.m. | 9:31 p.m. | 9:39 p.m. |
9:55 p.m. | 10:03 p.m. | 10:15 p.m. | 10:18 p.m. | 10:25 p.m. | 10:31 p.m. | 10:39 p.m. |
10:25 p.m. | 10:33 p.m. | 10:45 p.m. | 10:48 p.m. | 10:55 p.m. | 11:01 p.m. | 11:09 p.m. |